2016
- 2017 |
|
VEDOUCÍ SKUPINY: Jiří DOHNAL |
|
|
tel.: ----- |
adresa: |
|
|
|
mobil: 607 507 722 |
Hradecká 7 |
|
|
1. třída |
|
|
PRAHA 3 |
|
|
|
e-mail: jirka.dohnal@volny.cz |
130 00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
číslo |
název
družstva |
vedoucí |
mobilní spojení, pevný tel. ve dne
(večer) |
hrací
místnost |
hrací den |
stoly |
|
zástupce |
e-mail |
čas |
míčky |
|
1 |
DKV "A" |
v. Kunert Ladislav |
|
České dráhy, DKV-hala 518 (2.p.) |
pondělí - čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z. Lipták
Ondřej |
|
P4-Spořilov,
Chodovská 4 |
dle volby dom. |
CEL. |
|
|
e-mail: |
ladislav.kunert@jlv.cz |
|
|
|
|
2 |
HARLEQUIN "B" |
v. Doležel Vladimír |
|
Kulečníkový-Billiard
club Harlequin |
pondělí |
2 |
|
z. Satrapa Jan |
|
P10-Vršovice,
Oblouková 6-8 |
18:00 - 20:00 |
CEL. |
|
|
e-mail: |
dolezel@auto-dolezel.cz ***
satrapa@satrapayachting.cz |
(dvorní trakt) |
|
|
|
3 |
PRAGA |
v. Adámek Jiří |
|
herna Sokol Nové
Vysočany |
pondělí - čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z. Kobras
Ludvík |
|
Praha 9-Vysočany,
Spojovací 30 |
dle volby dom. |
CEL. |
|
|
e-mail: |
adamekj2@gmail.com ***
l.kobras@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
4 |
JIŽNÍ MĚSTO "B" |
v. Sixta Jaroslav |
|
herna ELIZZA |
středa |
2 |
|
z. ----- |
|
P4-Chodov, Brandlova 1386/21 |
18:00 - 21:00 |
CEL. |
|
|
e-mail: |
xta@volny.cz |
|
|
|
|
5 |
TTC HURIKÁN "A" |
v. Krause Rudolf |
|
Dům dětí a mládeže |
pondělí - čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z. Novák Martin |
|
P11-Chodov, Šalounova 2024 |
dle volby dom. |
CEL. |
|
|
e-mail: |
polydesign@email.cz
*** gallanded@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
6 |
ČESKÁ TELEVIZE "C" |
v. Schauer Patrik |
|
Česká televize (hlavní vrátnice) |
pondělí - čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z. Hrdý Jiří |
|
P4-Podolí, Kavčí
Hory |
dle volby dom. |
PLAST |
|
|
e-mail: |
patrik.schauer@seznam.cz ***
jiri.hrdy@ceskatelevize.cz |
|
|
|
|
7 |
PRAŽSKÉ SLUŽBY "A" |
v. Jankovec Jiří |
|
Spalovna Malešice |
pondělí - čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z. Holešovský
Petr |
|
P10-Štěrboholy, Průmyslová 32/615 |
dle volby dom. |
CEL. |
|
|
e-mail: |
jankovecj@psas.cz ***
holesovskyp@psas.cz |
|
|
|
|
8 |
EGAP |
v. Květoň Miroslav |
|
EGAP |
pondělí - čtvrtek |
2 |
|
z.
Třesohlavý Josef |
|
P1, Vodičkova 34/701 |
dle volby dom. |
CEL. |
|
|
e-mail: |
kvetonmiroslav@seznam.cz ***
tresohlavy@egap.cz |
|
|
|
|
9 |
TJ PANKRÁC |
v. Holub Martin |
|
herna Sokol Nusle (horní herna) |
pondělí |
2 |
|
z. Bauer
Radek |
|
P4-Nusle, Na Květnici 700/1a |
18:00 - 20:00 |
PLAST |
|
|
e-mail: |
martin.holub@ferring.com
*** radek.bauer@ceskatelevize.cz |
|
|
|
|
10 |
MATUNA
DREAM "B" |
v. Hadrava Miloslav |
|
Sokolovna Krč |
středa (ev.čtvrtek) |
2 |
|
z. Procházka
Petr |
|
P4-Krč, Za Obecním úřadem 7 |
18:00 - 20:00 |
PLAST |
|
|
e-mail: |
had@ujv.cz ***
prochi.pet@seznam.cz |
|
|
|
|
11 |
MALEŠICE "B" |
v. Jiřička Miroslav |
|
herna TJ Malešice |
úterý |
2 |
|
z. Bielina
Václav |
|
P10-Malešice, Rektorská 9/149 |
17:45 - 20:00 |
PLAST |
|
|
e-mail: |
miroslavjiricka@seznam.cz ***
vaclav.bielina@centrum.cz |
|
|
|
|
12 |
ORION
MODŘANY "B" |
v. Hrubec Vladimír |
|
herna Slavoj/Orion,
Základní škola |
pondělí |
2 |
|
z. Lachout
Miroslav |
|
P4-Modřany, Rakovského 3136 |
od 19:15/19:45 |
PLAST |
|
|
e-mail: |
zihanejbejk@seznam.cz
*** lachout.miroslav@seznam.cz |
|
dle volby dom. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|